Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | T Baybut. Landscapes. Pair. Watercolours. 33cm x 23cm. One signed. Both glazed (...) |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 25 - EUR 50) |
| | 19th Century School. Landscape. Oil on canvas. 60cm x 40cm. Unsigned. Framed. |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | James Barclay. Country landscape. Watercolour. 30cm x 45cm. Signed. Framed and (...) |
| | Les Parson. Landscape. Oil on canvas. 40cm x 30cm. Signed. Framed. |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Robert J Pollard. Seascapes. Pair. Watercolours. 43cm x 27cm each. Signed. (...) |