Atribución | | Atribuido |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Attributed to Tom Anderton. Farm scene. Watercolour. 36cm x 46cm. Unsigned. (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Tom Anderton. Farm scene. Watercolour. 40cm x 36cm. Portrait of a lady. Oil on (...) |
"Christmas by an Empty Pennine Farm" |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | A pair of Peter Brook signed prints "Christmas by an Empty Pennine Farm" and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Phyllis Hibbert. ÔAnn Tysons CottageÕ. Watercolour. 22cm x 17cm. Signed |
| | J Harvey. Ships at sea. Oil on canvas. 75cm x 49cm. Signed |