Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Walter Eastwood. Rural farm scene. Watercolour. Signed. 34cm x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Marion Broom. Still life. Watercolour. Signed. 52cm x (...) |
Shrimpers returning from the beach |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Squire Howard. Shrimpers returning from the beach. Watercolour. Signed. 34cm x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | William Cruckshank. Still life. Watercolour. Signed. 22cm x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Ernest Nevil. The Village Inn. Watercolour. Signed. 52cm x (...) |