Tecnica | | Dibujo |
| | Lot # : 113 - FREDERICK VARLEY CANADIAN, 1778-1842, Tree-scape, graphite (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot # : 16 - ROBERT N. HURLEY CANADIAN, 1894-1980, By the Bay, watercolour, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot # : 18 - ROBERT N. HURLEY CANADIAN, 1894-1980, Country Road, watercolour, (...) |
Tecnica | | Tiza, Papel |
| | Lot # : 191 - THEOPHILE DE BOCK DUTCH, 1851-1904, Farmhouse Among Trees, chalk (...) |
| | Lot # : 26 - ROSS HUGGINS CANADIAN, 1916-1999, Wild Cherry - St. Anicet, Que, (...) |