Tecnica | | Escultura, Madera |
| | SENUFO HEDDLE PULLEY IVORY COAST, c. early 20th century wood, metal, cord and (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
| | EMMANUEL VILLANIS FRENCH, 1858-1914 19/20th century, the fine red/brown (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | TONY URQUHART CANADIAN, born 1934 The Spanish Lady mixed media on paper, (...) |
Still Life with Newspaper |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | GERRIT VAN DUFFELEN DUTCH,1889-1967 Still Life with Newspaper oil on canvas (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | ROBERT J. WICKENDEN CANADIAN, 1861-1931 Beached Canoe watercolour, signed (...) |