Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache |
| | J. A.Stewart (British, 19th century) The Fox Hunt, watercolour & gouache, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Andrea Vasari (Italian, 1873-1961) Coastal Village, watercolour, signed, 14.5" (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | I.Livesay (Irish, 20th century) Harbour Activity, watercolour, signed, 13.25" (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | 2 pcs.- Rowland Langmaid (British 1897-1956) Thames etching, 11.5" x9", Fred (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Punta seca |
| | Terence A. Lambert (British, b. 1891) Harrow, The Old School, drypoint (...) |