TWO WORKS: PARADISE #28, FLEE (CROWN AND THORNS) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | 117 George Vergette TWO WORKS: PARADISE #28, FLEE (CROWN AND THORNS) the (...) |
TWO WORKS: FLEE #16, FLEE #1 |
| | 87 GEORGE VERGETTE TWO WORKS: FLEE #16, FLEE #1 mixed media on paper both (...) |
Atribución | | Varios autores (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | 1 FRANCINE PAQUIN AND BERNARD FRENETTE PLONGER EN L'AZUR acrylic on clay (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
| | CAD 300 - CAD 500 (EUR 200 - EUR 333) |
| | 30 UNKNOWN ARTIST UNTITLED ABSTRACT mixed media on paper sheet 22.5 ins x 28.5 ins; 57.2 cms x 72.4 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | 100 ORESTES GREDIAGA UNTITLED ABSTRACT lithograph signed, dated 1997 and (...) |