Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | 310 (AFTER) EDWARD JOHN HUGHES (CANADIAN, 1913-2007) TREES - SOOK HARBOUR, (...) |
UNTITLED (ABSTRACT WITH CROSS) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | 277 MICHEL CATUDAL (CANADIAN, 1940-) UNTITLED (ABSTRACT WITH CROSS) (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | 162 T. ARLIS (CANADIAN, 20 TH CENTURY) WINTER SCENE WITH HOUSE OIL ON BOARD; (...) |
UNTITLED (LONG FORGOTTEN) |
Tecnica | | Fotografía |
| | 272 DEBORAH STEINER (20 TH CENTURY) UNTITLED (LONG FORGOTTEN) BLACK AND WHITE (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | 309 ROBERT VON ZIMMERMAN (CANADIAN, 20 TH CENTURY) FIVE FIGURES IN ALCOVES (...) |