Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | 1 STANLEY MOREL COSGROVE, R.C.A. (1911-2002), Canadian TREES NEAR HUDSON oil (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | 2 JOSEPH FRANCIS PLASKETT, R.C.A. (1918-2014), Canadian POWER PLANT IN WINTER (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | 3 FARQUHAR MCGILLIVRAY STRACHAN KNOWLES, O.S.A., R.C.A UNTITLED (BY THE CANAL) (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | 4 Style of Hubert Anslow Thornley (1858-1898), British WHITBY ROADS, 1887 (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | CAD 50 - CAD 100 (EUR 33 - EUR 66) |
| | 5 UNKNOWN RIVER SCENE, NIGHT pastel on paper Sight 14 x 33.5 in — 35.6 x 85.1 cm |