Bust of a Woman, Johannes Hedegaard |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | CAD 75 - CAD 150 (EUR 47 - EUR 93) |
| | Lot 129 Royal Copenhagen Aluminia Faience Bust of a Woman, Johannes Hedegaard, c.1960 height 16.3" — 41.5 cm., printed and painted marks including 250/3139 and facsimile signature in (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
| | Lot 238 Canadian School Abstract Form, mid 20th century patinated bronze, (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Mármol |
| | Lot 237 Two Canadian School Works: Abstract Torso and Head, mid 20th century (...) |
Tecnica | | Metal, Dorado |
| | Lot 236 Leon Pillet (French, 1836-1916) DESACCORD, gilt white metal model of a (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Tempera |
| | Lot 227 GREEK ORTHODOX ICON OF MARY, MOTHER OF GOD, EARLY 19 TH CENTURY 9.6 x (...) |