HOME WITH COMPLETE ELECTRONIC SECURITY SYSTEM |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Lot 10 Ed Ruscha (1937 - ), American HOME WITH COMPLETE ELECTRONIC SECURITY (...) |
ÊTES-VOUS PRÊTE POUR L\’ÉTÉ? ARLES |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Lot 55 HUGH MARTIN (1973 - ), CANADIAN ÊTES-VOUS PRÊTE POUR L'ÉTÉ? ARLES, 2002 (...) |
THE ENEMY WOULD HAVE BEEN WARNED... |
Atribución | | Copiar |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | Lot 22 ROY LICHTENSTEIN (1923 - 1997), AMERICAN THE ENEMY WOULD HAVE BEEN (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Lot 137 HAROLD BARLING TOWN (1924-1990), CANADIAN GIRL WITH BICYCLE (FROM (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Lot 136 HAROLD BARLING TOWN, (1924 - 1990), CANADIAN NUDE WITH BICYCLE (FROM (...) |