Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | GEORGE FRANKLIN ARBUCKLE (CANADIAN, 1909-2001) UNTITLED (THE ENCOUNTER) (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | WALTER JOSEPH PHILLIPS (CANADIAN, 1884-1963) KARLUKWEES, B.C. SILKSCREEN; (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | WILLIAM NICOL CRESSWELL (CANADIAN, 1818-1888) LAKE STUDY WATERCOLOUR; SIGNED (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | 20TH CENTURY CANADIAN FALL LAKE SCENE WATERCOLOUR; UNSIGNED - Bears signature (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | THOMAS WESLEY MCLEAN (CANADIAN, 1881-1951) THE HAY WAGON WATERCOLOUR; SIGNED (...) |