DAFFODILS WITH DELFT FIGURE |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | ALFRED JOSEPH CASSON (CANADIAN, 1898-1992) DAFFODILS WITH DELFT FIGURE (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | WALTER PRANKE (CANADIAN, 1925-) UNTITLED (FORGOTTEN SHACKS) OIL ON CANVAS (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | W.G. CRAWFORD (19TH/20TH CENTURY) GAME TILL THE LAST WATERCOLOUR; TITLED LOWER (...) |
| | EDWARD RANDOLPH GLEN (CANADIAN, 1887-1963) LANDSCAPE/LAKE STUDIES PAIR OF OILS (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | BETTY MOCHIZUKI, O.S.A. (CANADIAN, 1929-) UNTITLED LANDSCAPES; AUTUMN (...) |