Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | BERTRAND DORNY (FRENCH, 1931-) FACE AU MUR COLOUR ETCHING & AQUATINT; (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | MARKO SPALATIN (CROATIAN - AMERICAN, 1945-) MODULE XVI SILKSCREEN; (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | GORDON APPELBE SMITH (CANADIAN, 1919-) RAIN FOREST II SILKSCREEN; TITLED AND (...) |
| | CAD 125 - CAD 175 (EUR 87 - EUR 122) |
| | B.D. (CANADIAN, 20TH CENTURY) EARLY MORNING - WINTER OIL ON CANVAS; INITIALED AND DATED ‘99 LOWER RIGHT 24" x 32" — 61 x 81.3 (...) |
BULLRUSHES ALONG THE SHORE, MUSKOKA |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Masonita |
| | WILLIAM HUEBERT (CANADIAN, 20TH CENTURY) BULLRUSHES ALONG THE SHORE, MUSKOKA, (...) |