Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Description: HAROLD KLUNDERASSINIBOIN, lithograph; signed, titled, dated /78 (...) |
KING'S CAFE, 350 POWELL STREET |
Tecnica | | Gelatin silver print |
| | Description: LINCOLN CLARKESJULY 3, 2001, KING'S CAFE, 350 POWELL STREET, (...) |
| | Description: LINCOLN CLARKESMAY 30, 1999, ROOSEVELT HOTEL, 166 HASTINGS (...) |
Tecnica | | C-print |
| | Description: TOM DEANUNTITLED, chromogenic print; signed, titled, dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Description: TONI ONLEY, A.R.C.A.HAUNTED PLACE, colour serigraph; signed, (...) |