Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta |
| | Description: GUSBERTUS (BERT) KOLEZEMAN (CANADIAN, 1921-1987) UNTITLED (...) |
| | Description: LEON ABSON (20TH CENTURY) TULIPS; OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED AND DATED (...) |
AT WHITEMUD PARK (ALBERTA); |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Description: YVETTE MORIN (CANADIAN, 20TH CENTURY) AT WHITEMUD PARK (ALBERTA); (...) |
Tecnica | | Sanguina, Pastel, Papel |
| | Description: ZENON NOWACKI (20TH CENTURY) RECLINING NUDE; PASTEL & (...) |
Tecnica | | Tiza |
| | Description: ZENON NOWACKI (20TH CENTURY) KNEELING NUDE; BLACK CHALK; SIGNED (...) |