PICCADILLY CIRCUS; GLEN NEVIS, SCOTLAND |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Acuarela |
| | PERCY ROBERTSON (BRITISH, 1868-1934); P.J. MILLARD (BRITISH, 19TH/20TH (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | CAD 50 - CAD 75 (EUR 40 - EUR 60) |
| | 20TH CENTURY ISRAELI PROFILE OF YOUNG BOY BRONZE MEDALLION (Made in Israel) 2.50" x 2.00", 6.40 cm x 5.10 cm |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | NORMAN (THE BEAR) KNOTT (NATIVE CANADIAN, 1945-2003) KINGFISHER SILKSCREEN; (...) |
GUARDING THE TREE OF PLENTY |
Tecnica | | Lienzo |
| | DAVID JAMES GILHOOLY (AMERICAN/CANADIAN, 1943-) GUARDING THE TREE OF PLENTY (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Cartón |
| | EVA BELLE ADAMS (AMERICAN, 1874-1960) MOUNTAINS & MEADOW OIL ON CARDBOARD; (...) |