Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | K. MacDONALD (CANADIAN, 20THCENTURY) PORTRAIT STUDY; PEPPERS TWO OILS ON (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Masonita |
| | SERGE DEMETRIUS DUBE (CANADIAN,1958-) CABO ACRYLIC ON MASONITE; SIGNED LOWER (...) |
EVENING AT THE LAKE (WATERTON PARK); INLET VIEW |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | CHRIS MacCLURE (CANADIAN,1943-) EVENING AT THE LAKE (WATERTON PARK); INLET (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | ** HOPE (CANADIAN, 20THCENTURY) WILD FLOWERS WATERCOLOUR; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Masonita |
| | **CURTIS (20TH CENTURY) CRASHING SURF OIL ON MASONITE; SIGNED LOWER LEFT (...) |