WORKER WALKING (AFTER A ROSTA POSTER) |
Tecnica | | Cromolitografía |
| | Vladimir Vasilievich Lebedev (1891-1967), Russian WORKER WALKING (AFTER A (...) |
UNTITLED - GEOMETRIC COMPOSITION |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Ilya Bolotowsky (1907-1984), Russian/American UNTITLED - GEOMETRIC COMPOSITION (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Alexandre Putov (1940- ), Russian TEN FIGURAL GENRES: THREE LADIES (2); (...) |
| | E**A** Spitsevich (b. 1931- ), Ukrainian working in Soviet Union STILL LIFE (...) |
WOMAN WEARING A FUR HAT ON THE TRAIN |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Arkady Remennik (1928- ), Russian WOMAN WEARING A FUR HAT ON THE TRAIN (...) |