Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Oil on canvas of a shop street scene signed "G. Grunbish" 1981 |
Tecnica | | Bajorrelieve |
| | Relief by Takehiko silver 999, pagoda panel framed, approx 28cm x 21cm |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | Two Leslie Charlotte Benenson, wood engravings of a horse and a Kudu, approx (...) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | USD 30 - USD 50 (EUR 27 - EUR 45) |
| | Decorative still life in an ornate frame, approx 23cm x 19cm |
River scene of two men in a boat |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | C H Harrison 1898, watercolour, river scene of two men in a boat, approx 37cm (...) |