Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Manuel Cargaleiro, nac. 1927 Untitled Silkscreen on paper Signed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | Miguel Berrocal (Espanha, 1933-2006), nac. 0 Untitled Engraving Signed, dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Júlio Pomar, nac. 1928 Untitled Silkscreen Signed and numbered 73/200 38,5x51 cm |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Helena Almeida (n., nac. 1934 "Negro Agudo" Silkscreen Signed, dated 1983 and (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Roberto Matta (Chile,, 1911 - 2001 "Had a great fall" Lithography Signed, (...) |