Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lot 352 Stable Estimate: € 100 - 150 Description: Oil on panel 30x41 cm Category: Paintings |
Garden view with fountain |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Lot 16 Garden view with fountain Author: Augusto Fuschini (1843-1911) (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Lot 357 Monkes Estimate: € 150 - 200 Description: Two watercolors on paper Signed and dated of 917 18x11 cm 18x9 cm |
Tecnica | | Carboncillo, Papel |
| | Lot 359 "D´outros Tempos" Author: Manuel de Macedo (1839-1915) Estimate: € 150 (...) |
| | Lot 360 "Bellezas Indígenas" Author: Manuel de Macedo (1839-1915) Estimate: € (...) |