Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, China, Papel |
| | Untitled signed with initials and dated '83 (lower right) Indian ink and (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Untitled signed in pencil and dated 1983 (lower right) and signed, dated and (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta |
| | Untitled aquatint in colours, number 29/30, 22x14,5 cm (43x32 cm) Provenance: (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Untitled signed and dated '85 (lower right) watercolour and collage on paper, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Untitled signed and dated '84 (lower right) watercolour and collage on paper, (...) |