Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Hierro |
| | Description: MAMBILA, Nigeria. Iron currency. Iron, corroded. 64 x 22 x ca. 0.5cm. With supporting retainer (25 x 12.5 x 13cm). Provenance: - Galerie Simonis, Düsseldorf - Collection Gerhard F. Reinz, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | Description: Kissing, Erich 1943 Leipzig Still Life. 1966. Oil and tempera on (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Description: Cavael, Rolf 1898 Königsberg - 1979 Munich Untitled. India ink (...) |
Naturaleza muerta (Berenjenas). |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Description: Ortega, José 1921 Arroba de los Montes/Spain - 1990 Paris (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Description: Stöhrer, Walter 1937 Stuttgart - 2000 Scholderup Untitled. 1995. (...) |