Tecnica | | Cerámica vidriada |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 89 - EUR 178) |
| | Description: Modern, artist unknown, bird sculpture, glazed ceramic, brass, ebonized wood, unsigned, 6"w x 3"d x 8.5"h Provenance: Estate of Constantine (Dean) Ladas, Birmingham, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Description: Raphael Soyer, (Russian/American, 1899-1987), Mother and Child, (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Description: Howard Mandel, (American, 1917-1999), Village Scene, 1950, pencil (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Description: Le Pho, (French/Vietnamese, 1907-2001), Beauty Among the Flowers, (...) |
| | USD 250 - USD 350 (EUR 223 - EUR 312) |
| | Description: Marblehead Pottery, Rampant Lion tile, Marblehead, MA, glazed ceramic, signed, tile: 4"sq; framed: (...) |