Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
Tecnica | | Cerámica vidriada |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 90 - EUR 179) |
| | Claycraft Potteries Floral vase tile Los Angeles, California glazed ceramic signed tile: 3.25"sq; frame: 7.5"sq Condition Report: Tile in overall good condition. Frame with some edge chipping towards bottom of tile. Glue residue present on back. Tile (...) |
| | Rookwood Pottery Floral tile Cincinnati, OH glazed ceramic impressed mark tile: 3.75"sq; frame: 9.75"sq Tile in overall good condition with some very light crazing to flowers. Frame with some separation to seams at front |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Savo Radulovic (American/Yugoslavian, 1911-1991) Man Mopping his Brow (...) |
| | Ellen Lanyon (American, 1926-2013) Untitled, 1973 color lithograph signed, (...) |