Tecnica | | Fotografía |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 151 - EUR 301) |
| | Artist Unknown (American, 20th century) "New York, Fourth of July," c. 1982, photograph, unsigned, 16" x 23", unframed |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | Josef Pierre Nuyttens (American, 1885-1960) "Skyline, Cincinnati," c. 1940, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Charley Harper serigraph, "Yellow Perch," 15" x 19", unframed, signed and titled |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Mario J. Korbel sculpture, nude figure in bronze, stamped signature to base, (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | USD 200 - USD 300 (EUR 151 - EUR 226) |
| | Artist Unknown (French, 20th century) "Seated Nude," c. 1940, etching, 3" x 2", pencil signed indistinctly, framed |