Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | After Edwin Landseer - The Dogs of St. Bernard, a George Baxter colour print, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Media tinta |
| | Susan Jameson - 'Lakeland Lightning', 20th century colour mezzotint, signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Russian School - Abstract, monochrome etching, indistinctly signed, dated '74 (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Dale Devereux Barker - 'Small Guignol XXXI', 20th century screenprint, signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión, Color |
| | Norman Wilkinson - Spanish Galleons, 20th century colour print, signed in (...) |