Ballet de Cour, la Belle aux Bois Dormant |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Donato Forte - 'Ballet de Cour, la Belle aux Bois Dormant' (Costume Design for (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Michael Stride - The Cobb, Lyme Regis, watercolour, signed and dated '02, 36cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Arthur Croft - Mountain Landscape, 19th century watercolour, signed, 30.5cm x (...) |
Seagulls attacking a Grebe |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | British School - Seagulls attacking a Grebe, pen and ink drawing, 16.5cm x (...) |
Carthorse and Foal in a Landscape |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | E. Dick - Carthorse and Foal in a Landscape, 20th century watercolour, signed, (...) |