Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | LOT WITHDRAWN. Joan Gilchrist - Cornish Harbour, with Fishing Boats, Cottages (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Harry Gordon - 'Marylebone Goods Yard - Regents Park Canal' (View (...) |
Steaming into the Western Highlands |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Tabla |
| | John Foulger - 'Steaming into the Western Highlands - on the line to Fort (...) |
Tecnica | | Carboncillo |
| | LOT WITHDRAWN. Maurice Clarke - 'Rob' (Tondo Head Study of a Cairn Terrier), (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | John Foulger - 'Winter Sun - The Thames at Hampton Court', oil on (...) |