Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | Zohar Secter b. 1983 Seeking Joy, Back to Life Acrylic on canvas, 100 X100 cm. (...) |
| | Baruch Agadati 1895 - 1976 Hasid, 1947, Oil on canvas, 34x27 cm. Signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | David (Dudu) Gerstein b. 1944 3 women, Watercolor on paper, 28 X37 cm. Signed. |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Arie Lubin 1897 - 1980 Eastern figures, Watercolor on paper, 12 X18 cm. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | Gil Nader Untitled, Acrylic on a tree, 137 X39 cm, Signed on the reverse. |