Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Ma?abara, 1953, Signed. 25X42 cm Naftali Bezem b.1924 Literature and (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Ma?abara, 1953, Signed. 23X28 cm Naftali Bezem b. 1924 Literature and (...) |
Tecnica | | Carboncillo, Papel |
| | Jerusalem Mountains, 1952, Signed and dated. 56X76 cm Leopold Krakauer (...) |
| | Jerusalem Mountains,1952, Signed and dated. 56X76 cm Leopold Krakauer (...) |
Tecnica | | Lapiz, Carboncillo |
| | Jerusalem, 1930s, Signed and dated. Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown collection. (...) |