Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Ruth Schloss b. 1922 Transit Camp, Watercolor on paper, 33X47 cm. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Anna Ticho 1894 - 1980 Landscape, Watercolor on paper, 19x31 cm. Signed. (...) |
Tecnica | | Lapiz, Pastel |
| | Samuel Bak b. 1933 Space, 1973, Pencil and pastel on paper, 23x31 cm. Signed (...) |
A lot of two paintings: Figures in the city |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | David Hendler 1904 - 1984 A lot of two paintings: Figures in the city, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Joseph Kossonogi 1908 - 1981 Safed, 1929, Watercolor on paper, 33x41 cm. (...) |