Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Gouache, Carton |
| | Jakob Eisenscher 1896 - 1980 Mount Meron, Oil and gouache on cardboard, 34X49 (...) |
| | Lucien A. Perona 1906 - 2010 Forest Oil on canvas, 33X99 cm. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Yehezkel Streichman 1906 - 1993 Landscape, 1956, Watercolor on paper, 48X62 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Joseph Zaritzky 1891 - 1985 Landscape, Watercolor on paper, 46X60 cm. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Yehezkel Streichman 1906 - 1993 Paris, Watercolor on paper, 26X35 cm. Signed (...) |