SEEDPOD OF THE LOTUS & REED II |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Spring Auction 2013 Modern and Contemporary Art Lot 285 LI SHUIGE (B. 1974) (...) |
Tecnica | | Tintas, Colores, Papel |
| | Spring Auction 2013 Modern and Contemporary Art Lot 204 ZHOU BICHU ( 1903 - (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Spring Auction 2013 Modern and Contemporary Art Lot 228 ZHU DEQUN(CHU (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Collage, Papel |
| | Spring Auction 2013 Modern and Contemporary Art Lot 236 LIANG YIFEN (B. 1937) (...) |
Tecnica | | Ink, Color, Paper, Board |
| | Spring Auction 2013 Modern and Contemporary Art Lot 239 LI XIQI (B. 1938) (...) |