Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot 10 Iris Wilder (20th Century) City from Sirius Cove Watercolour Signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot 4 Arthur E Webb Terrace Houses Watercolour Signed lower right 24 x 35 (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | Lot 74 European School (19th Century) Feeding Time Engraving 31.5 x 42 (...) |
| | Lot 50 Peter Campbell (20th Century) Sunny Corner NSW Oil on canvasboard (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Lot 54 John Williams (20th Century) The Homestead Oil on canvas on board (...) |