Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot 4 Charles Frydrych (1930 - 90) Europe, Australia Bend in the Stream (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot 5 Charles Frydrych (1930 - 90) Europe, Australia The Headland watercolour (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot 6 Charles Frydrych (1930 - 90) Europe, Australia Gum Beside the Road (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lot 7 Peter Matthews (working 1968 - 79) Australia At Roonka Pound oil on (...) |
Australian Bush Landscape |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lot 8 Keith Shutter Australia Australian Bush Landscape oil on board signed (...) |