Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Seraphina Martin (b.1954) Bird 1979 Deepbite etching ed. 1/8 Seraphina Martin (...) |
Atribución | | Sucesor (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Vivienne Dadour Paris Suite I 1993 Etching, deep bite, hand coloured Vivienne (...) |
Genesis Tree I, Fruits of the Tree |
Tecnica | | Litografìa color, Tejido |
| | A Barkla (20th Century) Genesis Tree I, Fruits of the Tree 1984 Colour (...) |
Ghost Gum & McDonnell Ranges |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Basil Rantji (1936-1999) Ghost Gum & McDonnell Ranges Watercolour Basil (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Charles Blackman (b.1928) Beach Sunset 1968 Lithograph ed. 15/100 Charles (...) |