Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Limited edition botanical print "Crown Imperials", 50/100 |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | GBP 5 - GBP 10 (EUR 6 - EUR 11) |
| | After June Baker Limited edition colour print Hawkshill Head Chapel, 10/850 |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Helen Rhodes Limited edition colour print "A Captured Heart", cat and sheep (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Pam Baldano Artist's proof screenprint "Poppy" After David Suff Artists proof (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | N M Ward Etching Edward VI School, Stratford Upon Avon, 18cm x 21cm |