Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 38 - EUR 63) |
| | Oriental embroidered picture of a cockerel, a black and white watercolour of birds on a branch and a modern tapestry picture of a bridge over a river (3) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Oil on canvas Marr Charley Eastern street scene, signed, 38cm x 47cm |
Study of Egyptian pharaoh |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Ink on papyrus Study of Egyptian pharaoh, signed "Azmy", 44cm x 33cm approx., framed |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Watercolour drawing Don Cordery Study of a falcon Monoprint after Don Cordery (...) |
Study of a nude female figure |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Watercolour drawing Jan Godman Study of a nude female figure, signed, 49cm x (...) |