Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Yeso |
| | An Art Nouveau Bronze Plaque, by Jean-Baptiste Daniel-Dupuis, titled LE NID, (...) |
''A Glimpse of the Common Life of Georgian Society'' |
Tecnica | | Dibujo |
| | Richard Corbould (1757-1831) 'A Glimpse of the Common Life of Georgian (...) |
Tecnica | | Linograbado color |
| | C Deedes (20th century) 'Deer' Signed in pencil, inscribed and numbered 4/20, (...) |
Tecnica | | Linograbado |
| | C Deedes (20th century) 'Mountain Stronghold' Signed, inscribed and numbered (...) |
''Castleford from the South'' |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Geoffrey Jenkinson RCam A (1925-2005) 'Castleford from the South' Signed and (...) |