Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Escultura |
| | André Robillard ( Né en 1931) Fusil Suisse rapide 240 Mix media; signed and (...) |
| | Pierre Ambrogiani (1907-1985) Rêve de Noël Oil on canvas Signed lower left 25 (...) |
APRES MIDI PLACE DE LA CONCORDE |
| | LOUIS ICART (1880-1950) APRES MIDI PLACE DE LA CONCORDE Oil on canvas; signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Jean Coignard (1925-2008) La Fête, 1973 Gouache and collage on paper Signed (...) |
| | Jean Eve (1900-1968) L'église de Montjavoult Oil on canvas Signed lower (...) |