Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | JR (né en 1983) 28 MILLIMETRES, WOMEN ARE HEROES, ACTION IN KIBERA SLUM, TRAIN (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo, Papel |
| | LADISLAS PIERRE KIJNO (1921-2012) HOMMAGE À RIMBAUD, 1987 Acrylic and (...) |
Tecnica | | Pluma, Papel |
| | KAWS (né en 1974) SANS TITRE, 2010 Felt-tip pen on paper; signed and dated 10 (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | KAWS (né en 1974) COMPANION (RESTING PLACE), 2013 Vinyl figure with original (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | KAWS (né en 1974) SNOOPY, 2011 Vinyl figure with original box; edition (...) |