Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Jaber (1938) Petit clown Gouache on paper; Signed and dated 2004 Diam : 6 5/8 In |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Jean Aujame (1905-1965) Personnage à l'écoute Watercolour on paper; inscribed (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Cartón |
| | Jaber ( 1938) France 2006 et Corse 2007 Set of two gouache on cardboard plate; (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Jean Aujame (1905-1965) Femme devant un pont Watercolour on paper; Signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Paul Duhem (1919-1999) Personnage Gouache on paper; Signed upper left 12 9/16 (...) |