Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Pátina, Marrón |
| | *Dame Elisabeth Frink RA (1930-1993), a golden eagle, bronze, with a brown (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Mármol |
| | *Sir Jacob Epstein (1880-1959), a cheerful baby's head, bronze, on a stepped (...) |
| | *Sir Eduardo Luigi Paolozzi RA (1924-2005), 'Count Basie', bronze, signed and (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | English School (20th century), a bronze mask, 13cm high |
Tecnica | | Yeso |
| | *Sir Eduardo Luigi Paolozzi RA (1924-2005), two moulded plaster figures, a (...) |