Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | *Maurice Cockrill (British, 1935-2013) PLACE OF FIRE Screenprint in two (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | *Liz Coulter (British) LANDSCAPES Two etchings with aquatint printed in (...) |
SHIP SERIES - MAN BLOWN IN THE WIND |
Tecnica | | Litografìa color, Tejido |
| | *Leonard Rosoman (British, 1913-2012) SHIP SERIES - MAN BLOWN IN THE WIND (...) |
| | *Patrick Procktor (British, 1936-2003) COBRA AND AFTER Lithograph with (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | *Stephen Buckley (British, b.1944) FIELD Etching with aquatint, 1977, signed, (...) |