Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | A J Wilson (19th century) A COUPLE OF FOX HOUNDS Inscribed 'painted by A J (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | English School, 19th century WAITING FOR THE MASTER Pen and ink and watercolour 24.5 x 35cm |
A HERON IN A LAKELAND LANDSCAPE |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Richard Barrett Talbot Kelly (1896-1971) A HERON IN A LAKELAND LANDSCAPE (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | Nathaniel Currier (1813-1888) and James Ives (1824-1895), after D'Ouschwillar (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
| | English School, 19th century HORSES WITH DOGS Oil on canvas 36 x 46.5cm |