Atribución | | Taller |
Tecnica | | Grafito, Papel |
| | Sale 2480 Lot 181 WARNER BROTHERS STUDIOS. Speedy Gonzales. Original animation (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Sale 2480 Lot 182 BILL MELENDEZ STUDIOS. Charlie Brown. Original animation (...) |
Atribución | | Taller |
Tecnica | | Grafito, Papel |
| | Sale 2480 Lot 180 WALT DISNEY STUDIOS. Donald Duck. Original animation drawing (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Sale 2480 Lot 196 ROBERT ENGLE. "Crowd Running." Illustration possibly for (...) |
I'm perfectly comfortable with my bovinity. |
Tecnica | | Lapiz, Tinta, Papel |
| | Sale 2480 Lot 250 MISCHA RICHTER. "I'm perfectly comfortable with my (...) |