Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Fotografía |
| | Sale 2443 Lot 252 RICHARD AVEDON. In the American West. Illustrated with (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Cristal |
| | Sale 2443 Lot 223 JAYNE HINDS BIDAUT (1965- ) Butterfly, Peru (Diaethria (...) |
Tecnica | | Fotografía |
| | Sale 2443 Lot 245 MICHAEL SNOW. Cover to Cover. Photography by Keith Lock. A (...) |
An elaborate vase with a collage of tiny photographic |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Escultura |
| | Sale 2443 Lot 348 ERIN WATERS (1978- ) An elaborate vase with a collage of (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión, Papel argéntico |
| | Sale 2443 Lot 336 TONI FRISSELL. A large-format maquette for a wall calendar (...) |