Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | LEE KRASNER Refractions. Lithograph, 1962. 425x578 mm; 16 3/4x22 3/4 inches, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | LEE KRASNER Obsidian. Lithograph, 1962. 375x485 mm; 14 3/4x19 1/8 inches, full (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | JACKSON POLLOCK Untitled. Screenprint on Strathmore paper, 1951 (printed (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | WILLEM DE KOONING High School Desk. Lithograph on Italia paper, 1970. 803x600 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | WILLEM DE KOONING Paris Review. Offset color lithograph, 1979. 587x743 mm; (...) |